1. |
Wiktor Skrabarczyk
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Kamil Bobecki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Filip Bielicki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Oliwier Cebulski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Nataniel Szot
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Konrad Parandowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Mateusz Machnik
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Nicolas Korpok
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Julian Gruszczyński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Mateusz Krótki
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Piotr Jaroń
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Jacek Karwath
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Wojciech Skupiński
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Kacper Sygidus
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Mateusz Braszka
|
MKS Otmuchów |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Filip Mgłosiek
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Kozerski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Michał Świstek
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Wiktor Jaromin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Hlib Krasnov
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Maksymilian Kasperek
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Miłosz Kurpiel
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Mateusz Myca
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Alan Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Oliwier Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Bartosz Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Michał Jakóbczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Julian Norek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Tymoteusz Dudek
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Tymon Badura
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Tomasz Lisowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Tyka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Igor Matysek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Igor Misiek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Szymon Makowiecki
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Colin Seruga
|
MKS Otmuchów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Kacper Zmarlak
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Maciej Kowalski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Rafał Żurek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Ksawery Żelazny
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Piotr Shestopalov
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Iwo Pyzik
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Adam Łabojko
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Claudio Boca
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Mateusz Klich
|
MKKS Rybnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Kajetan Kala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Demczuk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Szymon Nogalski
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Borys Wilk
|
MKS Otmuchów |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Hubert Radziszewski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Kuba Piskorowski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Miłosz Zoń
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Oliwier Śliwiński
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Krzysztof Piórecki
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Bartosz Jedynak
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Bartosz Słoka
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Karol Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Szczepankiewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Oliwier Gołdyn
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Kacper Baron
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Wiktor Warzybok
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Mateusz Faryna
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Bartosz Obrzut
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Igor Polus
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Oliwier Zdunowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Antoni Skop
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Franciszek Spisak
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Oliwier Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Antoni Kosmala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Stanisław Grzegorzewski
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Dawid Rener
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Dawid Oracz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Felipe Geraldo
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Tymoteusz Banaszkiewicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |