1. |
Dawid Rener
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
195 |
21.67 |
2. |
Bartosz Słoka
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
191 |
21.22 |
3. |
Dawid Oracz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
176 |
17.60 |
4. |
Nicolas Korpok
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
159 |
17.67 |
5. |
Felipe Geraldo
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
159 |
15.90 |
6. |
Szymon Makowiecki
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
130 |
21.67 |
7. |
Szymon Nogalski
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
112 |
12.44 |
8. |
Colin Seruga
|
MKS Otmuchów |
7 |
108 |
15.43 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Banaszkiewicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
98 |
10.89 |
10. |
Bartosz Jedynak
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
92 |
15.33 |
11. |
Iwo Pyzik
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
12. |
Franciszek Spisak
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
89 |
11.13 |
13. |
Tomasz Lisowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
89 |
12.71 |
14. |
Antoni Skop
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
85 |
9.44 |
15. |
Piotr Shestopalov
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
16. |
Claudio Boca
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
17. |
Julian Gruszczyński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
18. |
Julian Norek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
19. |
Maciej Kowalski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
20. |
Oliwier Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
66 |
7.33 |
21. |
Stanisław Grzegorzewski
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
66 |
7.33 |
22. |
Kuba Piskorowski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
23. |
Igor Matysek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
24. |
Rafał Żurek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
25. |
Bartosz Obrzut
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
52 |
5.20 |
26. |
Krzysztof Piórecki
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
27. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
28. |
Piotr Tyka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
29. |
Kajetan Kala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
44 |
6.29 |
30. |
Kacper Sygidus
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
31. |
Kamil Bobecki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
32. |
Hlib Krasnov
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
33. |
Wojciech Skupiński
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
34. |
Wiktor Jaromin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
35. |
Miłosz Kurpiel
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
36. |
Mateusz Krótki
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
37. |
Mateusz Faryna
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
38. |
Adam Łabojko
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
39. |
Alan Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
40. |
Jakub Szczepankiewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
41. |
Piotr Jaroń
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
42. |
Ksawery Żelazny
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
43. |
Tymon Badura
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
44. |
Hubert Radziszewski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
45. |
Oliwier Zdunowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
46. |
Igor Polus
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
47. |
Mateusz Myca
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
48. |
Filip Kozerski
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
49. |
Oliwier Śliwiński
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
50. |
Mateusz Klich
|
MKKS Rybnik |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
51. |
Kacper Baron
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
52. |
Oliwier Gołdyn
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
53. |
Filip Bielicki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
54. |
Wiktor Skrabarczyk
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
55. |
Antoni Kosmala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
56. |
Michał Świstek
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
57. |
Jacek Karwath
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
58. |
Filip Demczuk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
59. |
Bartosz Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
60. |
Oliwier Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
61. |
Tymoteusz Dudek
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
62. |
Kacper Zmarlak
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
63. |
Konrad Parandowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
64. |
Miłosz Zoń
|
MKS Otmuchów |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
65. |
Michał Jakóbczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
66. |
Karol Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
67. |
Filip Mgłosiek
|
MKS Otmuchów |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
68. |
Maksymilian Kasperek
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
69. |
Oliwier Cebulski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
70. |
Borys Wilk
|
MKS Otmuchów |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
71. |
Igor Misiek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
72. |
Mateusz Braszka
|
MKS Otmuchów |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
73. |
Nataniel Szot
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Mateusz Machnik
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Wiktor Warzybok
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sari II Żory |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |