1. |
Dominik Bednarz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Krzysztof Kubina
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Nikodem Sarna
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Radosław Pyplok
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Dawid Frydrych
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Tobiasz Tyburowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Patryk Torchała
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Piotr Golc
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Dawid Krzystek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Daniel Sekuła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Mateusz Krukowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Mariusz Solarz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Maciej Łatka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Paweł Sitek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Bartłomiej Szady
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Remigiusz Kaczor
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Michał Zapert
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Patryk Zapert
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Szymon Stachura
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Olaf Klonowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Kacper Majewski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Jakub Parko
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Dawid Kokoszek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Karol Jagoda
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Michał Sojka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Dominik Pastuszka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Kacper Czajkowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Rektor
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Pikuła
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Filip Sieradzki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Filip Kałuża
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Bartosz Karpowicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Kacper Lech
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Dominik Nanuś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Bartosz Derka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Jakub Tomczewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Dawid Orłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Filip Cieślik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Przemysław Paduch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Dawid Cieślik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Robert Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Mikołaj Smoliński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Michał Paluch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Nikodem Jeglorz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska, UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Brunon Jastrzębski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Adam Miller
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Mateusz Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Paweł Grabowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Paweł Białas
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Dawid Pachowicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Rafał Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I, MKS Wodzisław Śląski II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Łukasz Przybyła
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Grzegorz Płonka
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Patryk Michałowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Szymon Kyrcz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Paweł Radzicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Andrzej Kiełbasa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Jakub Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Kacper Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Klaudiusz Borowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Filip Stachura
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Paweł Haberek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Jakub Grabski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Miłosz Żebrowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Sebastian Michalczuk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Alan Jatczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Jakub Skowroński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Filip Pawełka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Tomasz Pustelnik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Konrad Gatnarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Bujas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Patryk Kociuga
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Paweł Kuś
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Kamil Szwadowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Łukasz Januszewicz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Mateusz Panic
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Piotr Palczewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |