1. |
Piotr Wesołowski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Zbaraszczuk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Michał Pyra
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Stanisław Reczek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Jakub Nosol
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Seweryn Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Maksymilian Tekla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Paweł Śliwiński
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Jakub Dudka
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Piotr Palmąka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Milan Kaczorek
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Kacper Wojtas
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Oskar Paśnikowski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Mateusz Kukułka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Wojciech Czapla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Michał Siedlecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Franciszek Wręga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Wiktor Kurowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Grzegorz Frymus
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Kacper Nawrocki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Wojciech Janoś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Dorian Mancin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Filip OTTE
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Michał Jabłoński
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Filip Sadlej
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Marcin Paluch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Oliwier Zogrodnik
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Kornel Tatar
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Konrad Zychowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Marcin Miklaszewski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Mateusz Walkowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Mateusz Budzicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Igor Górzkowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Szymon Krzywoń
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Radosław Waluscha
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Artur Wiśniewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Wiktor Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Cieślak
|
MOSM Tychy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
KACPER DEREWOŃKO
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Bartosz Zmysłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Łukasz Sadzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Krzysztof Bochenek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Michał Tyrpa
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Ksawery Skurzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Sebastian Zawadzki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Kamil Fudali
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Dominik Kulawik
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Fabian Wiatr
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Paweł Maciejewski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Filip Chlebiej
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Maciej Skrok-Wolski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Oliwer Śląski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |