1. |
Paweł Maciejewski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
147 |
24.50 |
2. |
Wiktor Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
114 |
14.25 |
3. |
Maciej Skrok-Wolski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
108 |
18.00 |
4. |
Mateusz Cieślak
|
MOSM Tychy |
4 |
98 |
24.50 |
5. |
Kacper Wojtas
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
6. |
Seweryn Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
95 |
15.83 |
7. |
Mateusz Walkowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
90 |
15.00 |
8. |
Michał Pyra
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
9. |
Oliwer Śląski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
10. |
Artur Wiśniewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
82 |
10.25 |
11. |
Piotr Palmąka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
12. |
Radosław Waluscha
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
13. |
Filip OTTE
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
14. |
Filip Chlebiej
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
4 |
73 |
18.25 |
15. |
Kornel Tatar
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
16. |
Jakub Dudka
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
17. |
Stanisław Reczek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
18. |
Oskar Paśnikowski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
19. |
Dorian Mancin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
20. |
Konrad Zychowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
62 |
12.40 |
21. |
Marcin Miklaszewski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
59 |
14.75 |
22. |
Kamil Fudali
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
23. |
Jakub Nosol
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
24. |
Oliwier Zogrodnik
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
25. |
Jakub Zbaraszczuk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
26. |
Wojciech Czapla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
27. |
Bartosz Zmysłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
28. |
Igor Górzkowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
29. |
Milan Kaczorek
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
30. |
Ksawery Skurzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
31. |
Piotr Wesołowski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
32. |
Michał Jabłoński
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
33. |
Szymon Krzywoń
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
34. |
Łukasz Sadzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
35. |
Wiktor Kurowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
36. |
Grzegorz Frymus
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
37. |
Michał Tyrpa
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
38. |
Paweł Śliwiński
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
39. |
Mateusz Kukułka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
40. |
KACPER DEREWOŃKO
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
41. |
Filip Sadlej
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
42. |
Marcin Paluch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
43. |
Maksymilian Tekla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
44. |
Fabian Wiatr
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
45. |
Mateusz Budzicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
46. |
Michał Siedlecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
47. |
Franciszek Wręga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
48. |
Sebastian Zawadzki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
49. |
Krzysztof Bochenek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
50. |
Dominik Kulawik
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
51. |
Kacper Nawrocki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
52. |
Wojciech Janoś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |