Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U18K
Ambrożkiewicz karolina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Antas Karolina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Antoniuk Wiktoria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Baluch Andżelika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Bartoszek Natalia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Bartoszek Weronika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Biegańska Natalia MKS Zabrze
Biegańska Tatiana MKS Zabrze
Cupiał Julia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Dembska Anna MKS Zabrze
Dudzik Klaudia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Dzierbicka Kinga RMKS Rybnik
Gerke Dorota MKS Zabrze
Gerke Marta MKS Zabrze
Germel Małgorzata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Górnik Monika MKS Zabrze
Górska Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Góźdź Małgorzata MKS Zabrze
Hochel Angelika RMKS Rybnik
Hysa Magdalena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Jasiulewicz Martyna RMKS Rybnik
Jaźwińska Aleksandra JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Joniak Karolina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Jurzica Marlena MKS Zabrze
Karulak Daria MKS Zabrze
Klebach Klaudia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Kopiec Alicja RMKS Rybnik
Kowalczyk Michalina RMKS Rybnik
Krakowczyk Paulina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Kubik Magdalena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Kubowicz Magdalena JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Kukier Dorota JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Lachendro Paulina MKS Zabrze
Literowicz Julia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Magdziarz Nicol JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Majda Paulina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Majorczyk Paulina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Mieszczak Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Morawiec Kinga RMKS Rybnik
Motyka Martyna RMKS Rybnik
Myszkowska Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Osipiak Oliwia MKS Zabrze
Pałasz Nikola RMKS Rybnik
Papoń Karolina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Pawlik Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Pilichowska Paulina MKS Zabrze
Piwowarczyk Natalia MKS Zabrze
Podkańska Karolina MKS Zabrze
Podpłońska Laura Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Pułról Agnieszka RMKS Rybnik
Rusińska Natalia MKS Zabrze
Rutowicz Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Siwiec Natalia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Skrzek Paulina JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Smakowska Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Smołka Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Sobczyk Weronika RMKS Rybnik
Sówka Maja JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Stec Katarzyna MKS Zabrze
Stefaniuk Maja JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Szklarska Marta RMKS Rybnik
Szymańska Dominika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Szymańska Weronika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Śniegula Sandra MKS Zabrze
Wernik Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Wojtylas Sylwia JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Wystemp Agata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zryw Dębieńsko
Zacharz Wiktoria JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
Ziaja Wiktoria JAS-FBG Sosnowiec