1. |
Franciszek Otorowski
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Melsik Sargsyan
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Patryk Sas-Jaworski
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
1 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Kacper Bartyzel
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Mikołaj Olma
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Antoni Rynkiewicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Łukasz Nakielny
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Maciej Ciechelski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Mirosław Halamoda
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Kacper Głowacz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Błażej Skop
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Piotr Lorens
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Marcel Zych
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Piotr Tabaszewski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Jakub Kopyto
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Mateusz Nowak
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Szymon Golik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Bulik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Jakub Jeleń
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jan Jeziorski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Bartosz Polak
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Kuba Brożek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
4 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Filip Wandzel
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Leonard Głażewski
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Antoni Mikłusiak
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Kamil Gołąb
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
1 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Franciszek Wróbel
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Aleksander Błaszczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
4 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Maksymilian Steczek
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Wikło
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Kacper Wójciga
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Hubert Heinrich
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Paweł Kozak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Dawid Wątroba
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Łukasz Maliszczak
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
2 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Krystian Majda
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Paweł Całka
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
MAREK HALAMODA
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Oliwer Śląski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Robert Mulka
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Wiktor Dulian
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Maciej Skrok-Wolski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Filip Chlebiej
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Paweł Maciejewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Nataniel Jankowski
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Seweryn Nowak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Nikodem Korczak
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Michał Koziej
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Michał Zatoński
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Mateusz Niemczyk
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Adam Kusa
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Krzysztof Bugajski
|
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Ksawery Skurzyński
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Michał Tyrpa
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Dominik Kościelecki
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Milan Kaczorek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Kamil Janus
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
4 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Gracjan Lasek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Krzęcio
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Dominik Tórz
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Tomasz Pancherz
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Kamil Olszewski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Oliwier Łopaciński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Krzysztof Bochenek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Beniamin Hajda
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Nataniel Gołębiewski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Kacper Cepiga
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Bartosz Całusiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Jacek Nowak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Paweł Śliwiński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
3 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Maksymilian Tekla
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
5 |
|
0.00 |