1. |
Oliwier Niedzielski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Krzysztof Buchta
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Kuba Piśla
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Bartosz Hetman
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Maciej Kaczmarek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Mateusz Frąc
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Mateusz Zawada
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Piotr Sobera
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Marcin Kosiorowski
|
MKKS Rybnik, MKKS Rybnik II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Paweł Świerczyński
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Aleksander Wójcik
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Dominik Gania
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Justin Kaczorek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
7 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jan Czorny
|
MKKS Rybnik, MKKS Rybnik II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Mikołaj Tomczyk
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Kacper Żesławski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
7 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Radosław Wandzel
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Tymoteusz Stacha
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
6 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Oskar Petrykowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Filip Maciejewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Oliwier Kozłowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Damian Kania
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Patryk Brzegowy
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Maciej Salita
|
AZS Częstochowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Antoni Piotrowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Iwo Rokicki
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Wiktor Piaskowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Chromik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI-MAZUR
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Mateusz Jelonek
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Bartosz Brodziak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Mikołaj Łysak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Seweryn Lechowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Jakub Kamiński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
8 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Nikodem Grzeliński
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Maciej Nicpoń
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Idzikowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Michał Cieślak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Piotr Pytel
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
ALEKSANDER KAMIŃSKI
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Jędrzej Breguła
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Mirosław Franczak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Maksymilian Duda
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Maksymilian Siwik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Wiktor Żurawik
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Bartosz Polczyk
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Oskar Kowalski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Dominik Pastuszka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
9 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Kacper Wierzbicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Kacper Dziedzic
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Filip Wspaniały
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Piotr Młynarczyk
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Krzysztof Kempa
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Maciej Michalski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
MKKS Rybnik, MKKS Rybnik II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Adrian Ścieszka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Kacper Margiciok
|
MKKS Rybnik, MKKS Rybnik II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Kacper Kowalczyk-Kudziarz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Aleksander Hosumbek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Aleksander Dziekański
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Przemysław Paduch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Jan Matuszczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Damian Urbański
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Marek Dragon
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Maciej Porwisz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Igor Krzych
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Oskar Suwała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Merda
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Paweł Respondek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Paweł Rzeszut
|
MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Piotr Sosgórnik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Kajetan Kuczawski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Marcin Wroński
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Franciszek Bebłot
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Filip Korus
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Michał Myśliwczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Jakub Szarzycki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Igor Czerwiec
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Maciej Golda
|
MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Franciszek Ośliźlok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Igor Legierski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Maksymilian Stadler
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Paweł Gierlotka
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Patryk Prasałek
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Kamil Kita
|
MOSM Tychy I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mikołaj Półtorak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Ignacy Jakacki
|
MOSM Tychy I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
JAKUB CUDAK
|
MOSM Tychy I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Antoni Viscardi
|
MOSM Tychy I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Patryk Wojtyka
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Kacper Szczepanek
|
MOSM Tychy I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Krzysztof Machała
|
MOSM Tychy I |
11 |
|
0.00 |