ŚCIEŻKA KARIERY MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA – KADRA ŚLĄSKA 2011 I MŁODSZE - KOLEJNY SEZON NA START!
ROZGRYWKI:
Baniak Daniel MCKiS Jaworzno I
Baranowicz Mikołaj AZS Częstochowa
BARAŃSKI ALAN UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Bebłot Franciszek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Bednarz Dominik Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Bednorz Dawid Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Beszczyński Maciej AZS Częstochowa
Biedal Bartosz KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Biernacki Jakub MCKiS Jaworzno I
Błaszczyszyn Oliwer KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Boguszewski Michał Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Borecki Mikołaj MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Brailich Radosław KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Brandysiok Paweł UKS MOSM Bytom I
Breguła Jędrzej KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Brodziak Bartosz AZS Częstochowa
Bryłka Dominik Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Bryniarski Mateusz STELA Cieszyn
Calvino Andrea Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Cechowicz Przemysław MKKS Rybnik
Chodukiewicz Bartosz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Chybowski Samuel AZS Częstochowa
Cieślak Michał AZS Częstochowa
Ciszewski Nikodem UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Czernik Hubert MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Czerwiec Igor MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Derka Bartosz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Deszczka Radosław Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Di Martino Joshua STELA Cieszyn
Dokhnevskyy Yegor MCKiS Jaworzno I
Drzewiecki Zbigniew Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Duda Maksymilian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Dudek Jakub MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Dybał Miłosz DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Dziedzic Kacper MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Gajda Maciej UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Gajdemski Marcel KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
GAŁADYK JAKUB UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Gałecki Miłosz MCKiS Jaworzno II
Gania Dominik UKS MOSM Bytom I
Garycki Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno II
Gąsior Kacper Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Gdowik Jakub MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Gęborski Oliwier STELA Cieszyn
Gidziela Maksymilian AZS Częstochowa
Głąbek Hubert DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Gnus Arkadiusz UKS MOSM Bytom II
Godula Damian Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Godula Dawid KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Gorzelak Kacper AZS Częstochowa
Grabski Kacper AZS Częstochowa
Grocholewski Mikołaj KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Grochowina Dawid UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Gromadzki Kacper UKS Junior Basket Katowice
GRUBA ADAM Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Grządziel Eryk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
KAIZIK JAKUB UKS Junior Basket Katowice
KAMIŃSKI ALEKSANDER UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Kańczuga Nikodem KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Kisiała MIkołaj DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Klemenc Patryk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Kleszcz Tomasz DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Klonowski Olaf KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Kluczewski Goran UKS MOSM Bytom II
Kłaczek Kacper KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Kołodziejczak Wojciech Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Kołowrot Sebastian MKKS Rybnik
Konopka Kamil UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Korczyk Karol Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Kornatowski Sergiusz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Kornatowski Szymon Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Korus Denis KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Korus Filip Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Kosiński Adam Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Kosiorowski Marcin MKKS Rybnik
Kosiór Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno I
Kostorz Jakub Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Kowalczyk-Kudziarz Kacper MKKS Rybnik
Kowalski Oskar MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Kozłowski Oliwier Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Kozłowski Wiktor KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
KOŹMIŃSKI ADAM Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
KÓSKA DAWID UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Kruczek Gabriel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Krukowski Mateusz Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Krupa Błażej KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Krząkała Robert KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Kurzyca Kamil KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Langer Dawid Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Laska Dawid KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Lechowski Seweryn AZS Częstochowa
Lewandowski Michał Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Liszka Jakub KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Lorenc Szymon Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
MACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Machura Marek KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Maciejewski Filip Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
MAJKA KRZYSZTOF UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Majstrak Patryk UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Malanowski Nataniel MCKS Czeladź
MARCINIAK PIOTR UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Materowski Amadeusz MCKiS Jaworzno II
Matuszczak Kamil UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Matuszczyk Jan MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Matuszczyk Robert KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Mazanek Mikołaj Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Mazur Łukasz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
MAZUR SZYMON UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Mecner Paweł KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Mejsner Oskar Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Merda Jakub Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Michalski Maciej UKS MOSM Bytom I
Miglus Kacper MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Mijas Łukasz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Mołdawa Andrzej UKS MOSM Bytom II
Moszyk Dawid KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Mól Szymon Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Mroczek Marcel UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Pachowicz Dawid MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Paduch Przemysław MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Parada Krystian MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Parko Jakub Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Pasturczak Filip DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Pastuszka Dominik Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Patucha Olaf MCKiS Jaworzno II
Pawlikowski Kamil KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Petrykowski Oskar Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Piekut Damian MCKiS Jaworzno II
Piekutowski Dorian Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Pienta Krzysztof UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Pietroszek Adrian STELA Cieszyn
Pisarski Maciej KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Piwczyk Grzegorz UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Podulka Michał Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Pohorecki Marcel AZS Częstochowa
Polczyk Bartosz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Połap Łukasz KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Porwisz Maciej DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Powroźnik Wojciech Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Pustelnik Kamil KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Pustelnik Tomasz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Pyplok Radosław UKS MOSM Bytom I
Pyrzyna Kacper AZS Częstochowa
Rachwalski Dominik MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Radzicki Paweł MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I
Respondek Paweł UKS MOSM Bytom II
Richter Aleks KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Rogoża Patryk Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Rotyński Łukasz KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Rybicki Tobiasz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Sadlik Wojciech DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Sadłakowski Mateusz KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Salwiczek Tomasz KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Schwarz Bartosz KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Sekuła Daniel Żorska Akademia Koszykówki
Sędrowski Kacper Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
SIEPAK KRYSTIAN UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Sitek Jeremi Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Siuda Mateusz MCKiS Jaworzno II
Skibiński Dominik MCKS Czeladź
Skowierzak Sebastian MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Sławski Adam KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Smolicz Konrad MCKiS Jaworzno I
Sobieszczański Oskar Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Sosgórnik Piotr Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Stachura Szymon KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice
Stadler Maksymilian MCKiS Jaworzno II
Stadniczenko Ryszard Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Stajszczak Patryk AZS Częstochowa
Staniak Bartłomiej MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Staniczek Mateusz Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Staniszewski Filip KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Stefan Bartosz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Stępień Konrad DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Stryczek Dawid DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Sułek Oskar DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
Szarzycki Jakub MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Szczyrzyca Marcin MCKiS Jaworzno II
Szeremeta Szymon UKS MOSM Bytom I
Szewc Krzysztof KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Szkaradek Daniel UKS MOSM Bytom II
Szkółka Mikołaj MCKiS Jaworzno II
Szlagor Krystian DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
SZPYRA WOJCIECH UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
SZWED WOJCIECH UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Walaszek Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno II
Walczuk Mateusz Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Wałach Mirosław Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Warda Rafał Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki
Wasik Piotr UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Wawrzyniak Michał Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
Wierzbicki Kacper MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Wiesiołek Paweł UKS MOSM Bytom II
Wieszołek Kacper KKS Tarnowskie Góry
Wilczek Jan KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
Witkowski Jakub DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
WIZNER PAWEŁ UKS " Dycha " Czechowice-Dziedzice
Włodarczyk Mateusz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik
WOJCIECHOWSKI-MAZUR FILIP UKS Junior Basket Katowice
Wójcik Aleksander Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice
Wrazidło Filip Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze
Wroński Marcin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice