26.09.2018 16:15 |
MOSM Tychy -
STELA Cieszyn |
106:84
|
26.09.2018 17:00 |
MKKS Rybnik -
GTK Gliwice |
94:86
|
26.09.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
60:88
|
26.09.2018 18:30 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
102:52
|
26.09.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
32:128
|
03.10.2018 16:30 |
GTK Gliwice -
UKS MOSM Bytom |
64:102
|
03.10.2018 17:00 |
MKS Smyk Prudnik -
MKKS Rybnik |
79:54
|
03.10.2018 16:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
88:69
|
03.10.2018 18:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
AZS Częstochowa |
125:45
|
22.10.2018 17:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MCKS Czeladź |
94:80
|
01.10.2018 17:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
109:56
|
10.10.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
79:139
|
10.10.2018 18:45 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
83:49
|
10.10.2018 16:15 |
MOSM Tychy -
GTK Gliwice |
78:81
|
10.10.2018 17:00 |
MKS Smyk Prudnik -
UKS MOSM Bytom |
64:80
|
17.10.2018 16:30 |
GTK Gliwice -
STELA Cieszyn |
76:57
|
17.10.2018 17:00 |
MKKS Rybnik -
UKS MOSM Bytom |
51:75
|
18.10.2018 17:00 |
MKS Smyk Prudnik -
MOSM Tychy |
93:54
|
17.10.2018 17:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
82:73
|
17.10.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
MCKS Czeladź |
73:54
|
17.10.2018 18:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
82:72
|
15.10.2018 17:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
100:43
|
05.11.2018 17:30 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
AZS Częstochowa |
92:45
|
19.11.2018 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
126:53
|
24.10.2018 16:00 |
STELA Cieszyn -
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
78:97
|
24.10.2018 16:15 |
MOSM Tychy -
MKKS Rybnik |
70:81
|
31.10.2018 16:15 |
MOSM Tychy -
UKS MOSM Bytom |
72:102
|
31.10.2018 17:00 |
MKKS Rybnik -
STELA Cieszyn |
93:61
|
31.10.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
73:69
|
31.10.2018 18:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
75:94
|
31.10.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
54:128
|
07.11.2018 16:00 |
STELA Cieszyn -
UKS MOSM Bytom |
50:83
|
07.11.2018 16:30 |
GTK Gliwice -
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
87:92
|
07.11.2018 16:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
AZS Częstochowa |
113:45
|
07.11.2018 17:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
65:92
|
07.11.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
78:120
|
12.11.2018 17:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
MCKS Czeladź |
20:0
|
12.11.2018 18:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
AZS Częstochowa |
68:56
|
17.12.2018 16:00 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
72:90
|
15.11.2018 17:30 |
STELA Cieszyn -
MOSM Tychy |
60:104
|
10.12.2018 16:30 |
GTK Gliwice -
MKKS Rybnik |
63:67
|
14.11.2018 16:30 |
UKS MOSM Bytom -
GTK Gliwice |
117:64
|
14.11.2018 17:00 |
MKKS Rybnik -
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
84:98
|
14.11.2018 17:45 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
72:81
|
14.11.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
66:91
|
22.11.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
47:113
|
21.11.2018 16:30 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
68:110
|
21.11.2018 17:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
49:80
|
21.11.2018 18:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
MCKS Czeladź |
138:46
|
21.11.2018 16:30 |
GTK Gliwice -
MOSM Tychy |
70:88
|
11.12.2018 16:30 |
UKS MOSM Bytom -
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
86:76
|
27.11.2018 16:30 |
UKS MOSM Bytom -
MKKS Rybnik |
72:49
|
28.11.2018 16:00 |
STELA Cieszyn -
GTK Gliwice |
84:121
|
28.11.2018 16:15 |
MOSM Tychy -
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
111:91
|
28.11.2018 17:00 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
75:74
|
28.11.2018 17.35 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
82:94
|
28.11.2018 18:30 |
MCKS Czeladź -
AZS Częstochowa |
69:91
|
05.12.2018 17:00 |
MKKS Rybnik -
MOSM Tychy |
77:54
|
05.12.2018 17:00 |
MKS Smyk Prudnik -
STELA Cieszyn |
113:58
|
05.12.2018 17:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
73:92
|
05.12.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
56:91
|
05.12.2018 19:00 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
80:79
|
12.12.2018 16:00 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
AZS Częstochowa |
100:51
|
12.12.2018 16:30 |
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
93:89
|
12.12.2018 17:15 |
KKS Mickiewicz SMS Katowice -
MCKS Czeladź |
103:68
|
12.12.2018 16:00 |
STELA Cieszyn -
MKKS Rybnik |
86:104
|
18.12.2018 19:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom -
MOSM Tychy |
104:48
|
18.12.2018 18:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
87:47
|
19.12.2018 16:00 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
MCKS Czeladź |
93:41
|
19.12.2018 17:30 |
AZS Częstochowa -
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
20:0
|
19.12.2018 15:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom -
STELA Cieszyn |
114:63
|
19.12.2018 17:00 |
MKS Smyk Prudnik -
GTK Gliwice |
104:61
|