Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U19K
Bąk Agata RMKS Rybnik
Bednarek Dominika RMKS Rybnik
Brzyska Jagoda MKS MOS Katowice
Buchczik Martyna BS Polonia Bytom
Chlubicka Wiktoria ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Cieślar Karolina ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Cygan Zuzanna ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Czyż Kamila ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Dendewicz Julia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Dosa Kinga BS Polonia Bytom
Drózd Natalia ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Dziendziel Katarzyna ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Faber Natalia BS Polonia Bytom
Gańczarczyk-Dec Maja ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Gozdek Martyna ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Góreczna Dominika BS Polonia Bytom
Górniak Angelika BS Polonia Bytom
Grabiec Noemi ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Grabska Marta ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Hnida Patrycja ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Hopkalo Oleksandra RMKS Rybnik
Hracka Sandra ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Jazłowiecka-Świstek Aleksandra ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Kak Sylwia MKS MOS Katowice
Karwot Kinga ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Keller Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Keller Oliwia RMKS Rybnik
Kiraga Karolina ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Kowalska Paulina ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Kozłowska Wanessa BS Polonia Bytom
Kruczek Samanta ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Litkowycz Natasza MKS MOS Katowice
Lubecka Maria MKS MOS Katowice
Łożyńska Magdalena MKS MOS Katowice
Martynek Agata ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Matysiak Wiktoria BS Polonia Bytom
Mazur Nicole BS Polonia Bytom
Miedza Martyna BS Polonia Bytom
Mielcarz Milena MKS MOS Katowice
Moszyk Sandra MKS MOS Katowice
Mrozik Julia ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Nakielska Aleksandra RMKS Rybnik
Niczke Amelia RMKS Rybnik
Paluch Zofia MKS MOS Katowice
Pawlus Wiktoria ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Pendziałek Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Perzyna Maria MKS MOS Katowice
Piorun Katarzyna MKS MOS Katowice
Pluta Martyna ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Połętek Nadia MKS MOS Katowice
Pyrdoł Maja MKS MOS Katowice
Roś Alicja RMKS Rybnik
Rubysz Julia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Słupska Urszula MKS MOS Katowice
Stefaniak Majka RMKS Rybnik
Stukator Laura RMKS Rybnik
Szewczyk Weronika ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Szydłowska Julia RMKS Rybnik
Śleboda Wiktoria BS Polonia Bytom
Targas Natalia MKS MOS Katowice
Troszka Maja RMKS Rybnik
Trznadel Wiktoria MKS MOS Katowice
Uciecha Oliwia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Urbańczyk Paulina BS Polonia Bytom
Vlasenko Yulia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Walecka Zuzanna ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.
Wilgosiewicz Patrycja MKS MOS Katowice
Zelek Oliwia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Ziajska Amelia MKS MOS Katowice
Żak Oliwia MKS MOS Katowice
Przerwa urlopowa.