1. |
Samuel Gusławski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Kacper Wójt
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Antoni Marciński
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Filip Poradzki
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Dawid Grzechowiak
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Kornel Tatar
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Jakub Włodara
|
AZS Częstochowa |
17 |
42 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Jarosław Fierut
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Bartosz Jordan
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Mikołaj Kolarski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Mateusz Michnik
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Piotr Pożarowszczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Kacper Litwinowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Marcin Miklaszewski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Ryszard Przybylski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Mateusz Walkowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Wojciech Jagiełło
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Mateusz Budzicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Błażej Damek
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
29 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Igor Górzkowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Radosław Waluscha
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Artur Wiśniewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Jakub Kozieł
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
58 |
3.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Maciej Pacześny
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Michał Tyrpa
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Ksawery Skurzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Sebastian Zawadzki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Krzysztof Jargoń
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Dominik Kulawik
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Wojdała
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Jeremiasz Santarius
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Nikodem Holisz
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Samuel Kuczera
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Paweł Maciejewski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Maciej Skrok-Wolski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Wiktor Dulian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Oliwer Śląski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Kukułka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Stanisław Reczek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Jerzy Sosnowski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Oskar Bojanowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Kajetan Misztal
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Oliwier Kogut
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I |
18 |
26 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Oliwier Botorek
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Dawid Balcer
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Mateusz Czarnojan
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Bartosz Całusiński
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Kacper Cepiga
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Dominik Kościelecki
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Juliusz Moskal
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Kamil Olszewski
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Jakub Dudka
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
44 |
2.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Piotr Palmąka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Karol Fojcik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Stanisław Kaczmarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Miłosz Majewski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Szymon Kuśka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Filip Sośniak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Filip Pyrzyna
|
AZS Częstochowa |
14 |
34 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Wiktor Nogalski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Jakub Kasprzak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Maksymilian Bauer
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Dominik Trześniewski
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Mateusz Skaczyński
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Maksymilian Pleszczyński
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
18 |
53 |
2.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Marcel Lyko
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Jakub Cisowski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Kacper Wojtas
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Mikołaj Jopek
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Dominik Kondratowicz
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Mikołaj Olma
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Karol Pikuła
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Stanisław Kręglicki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Kamil Binkiewicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Dominik Huber
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Krzysztof Porwit
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Artur Szczeponek
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Krzysztof Stefan
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Tymoteusz Krok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Olivier Błaszczak
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Wiktor Maziarz-Piotrowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Nataniel Kornaś
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Bartosz Holisz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Ivo Aszkiełowicz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Michał Cieślar
|
Stela Cieszyn |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Bartosz Folga
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Mikołaj Kozłowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Adrian Konracki
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Marcel Walczuk
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Filip Sporyszkiewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Wojciech Czapla
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Wojciech Belkner
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Wiktor Kłosiński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Michał Siedlecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Franciszek Wręga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
40 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Wiktor Kurowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Kacper Nawrocki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Maksymilian Fryc
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Dawid Biela
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Maciej Maj
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Filip Kubanek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Wojciech Janoś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Filip Wandzel
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Bartosz Polak
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Jakub Błaszczyk
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Michał Sikora
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
17 |
19 |
1.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Jakub Tomaszewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Maciej Grabinski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Łukasz Macioł
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Michał Poloczek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
19 |
41 |
2.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Piotr Mielczarek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Szymon Jałowiecki
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Maciej Piętak
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Patryk Siejka
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Kajetan Sarna
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Tomasz Matkowski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Igor Sowiński
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
16 |
64 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Zahar Kusyi
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Dorian Mancin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Julian Kochalski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Emil Rak
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Michał Jabłoński
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Klaudiusz Brzenska
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Mateusz Buczak
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Szymon Kozioł
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Mateusz Koba
|
Stela Cieszyn |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Dominik Rygiel
|
Stela Cieszyn |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Hubert Iwańczyk
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Aleksander Gałka
|
AZS Częstochowa |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Szymon Jelonek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Adam Kojdecki
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Wojciech Ligęza
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Mateusz Sadlej
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Jakub Rejowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Paweł Kowalczyk
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Mikołaj Wawrzyńczak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Mateusz Grela
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Aleksander Sygut
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Filip Sadlej
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Oskar Bandyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Piotr Chrzan
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Wiktor Krzyżanowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Antoni Pilis
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Antoni Nosowicz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Adam Karkocha
|
AZS Częstochowa |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Jakub Jarząbek
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Nikodem Szymański
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna I, Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Spółka Akcyjna II |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Anton Rymarczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Fabian Kołek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
19 |
72 |
3.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Patryk Pielot
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Wiktor Połomka
|
BS Polonia Bytom II |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Marcin Paluch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Taras Vorobei
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Wiktor Krzyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Kamil Podgórski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Bartłomiej Obiała
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Bruno ŻYŁA
|
MOSM Tychy |
15 |
3 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Filip Kotlewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
19 |
39 |
2.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Tymoteusz Czesak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Szymon Mucha
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice I, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Karol Ożóg
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Nykyta Tymofieiev
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |