KOSZYKARZE GTK GLIWICE (U-17 M) MISTRZAMI POLSKI!
ROZGRYWKI:
Bacik Mariusz Prokom Trefl Sopot
Balcerzak Sebastian AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Bennett Charles Turów Zgorzelec
Białek Zbigniew Astoria Bydgoszcz
Bielak Maciej Platinum Wisła Kraków
Bieliński Przemysław Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Bogdan Paweł AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Bosnić Vedran Astoria Bydgoszcz
Briegmann Tomasz AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Kadziulis Gintaras Anwil Włocławek
Kałowski Marcin Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Karaś Andrzej Noteć Inowrocław
Karlikanovas Nerijus Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Karwowski Leszek Polonia SPEC Warszawa
Kazevicius Saulius Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Kenig Filip Platinum Wisła Kraków
Kiausas Aivaras Asco Śląsk Wrocław
Kłosiński Radosław Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kobale Primoż Asco Śląsk Wrocław
Korszuk Denis Astoria Bydgoszcz
Koszarek Łukasz Polonia SPEC Warszawa
Kowalczuk Paweł AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Krajewski Michał Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Krzykała Jacek Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Kudriawcew Aleksander Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kukiełka Grzegorz Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Machowski Sebastian Turów Zgorzelec
Machynia Paweł Noteć Inowrocław
Mackey Malcolm Anwil Włocławek
Majchrzak Wojciech Czarni Słupsk
Małecki Grzegorz Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Marciulionis Kestutis Anwil Włocławek
Marculewicz Zbigniew Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Masiulis Tomas Prokom Trefl Sopot
Maskoliunas Darius Prokom Trefl Sopot
McNaull Joe Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Miecznikowski Karol Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Mielczarek Artur Asco Śląsk Wrocław
Miller Mark Prokom Trefl Sopot
Miłoszewski Arkadiusz Polonia SPEC Warszawa
Miszczuk Marek AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Mitchell Willie AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Mollinari Yann Turów Zgorzelec
Mordzak Grzegorz Turów Zgorzelec
Mroczek-Truskowski Adrian Asco Śląsk Wrocław
Sarzało Bartosz Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Sidor Krzysztof Polonia SPEC Warszawa
Sirsnins Rinalds Anwil Włocławek
Skibniewski Robert Asco Śląsk Wrocław
Skowroński Dariusz Turów Zgorzelec
Smallwood Marcus Astoria Bydgoszcz
Smith Roderick Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Sola Andrija Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Spann Brandon Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Sroka Marcin AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
Stakić Aleksander Noteć Inowrocław
Stokłosa Marcin Platinum Wisła Kraków
Straupis Arvydas Polonia SPEC Warszawa
Sulowski Jacek Platinum Wisła Kraków
Suski Tomasz Platinum Wisła Kraków
Szawarski Wojciech Turów Zgorzelec
Szcześniak Paweł Platinum Wisła Kraków
Szczotka Piotr Astoria Bydgoszcz
Szlachtowicz Maciej Asco Śląsk Wrocław