ŚCIEŻKA KARIERY MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA – KADRA ŚLĄSKA 2011 I MŁODSZE - KOLEJNY SEZON NA START!
ROZGRYWKI:
Cecheljusz Agnieszka MKS MOS Katowice
Chmiała Małgorzata MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Chmiel Katarzyna UKS Piomar Brzeg
Cieślar Julia JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Cieślar Katarzyna ISSiR Start Wisła
Cieślar Marta ISSiR Start Wisła
Cieślar Natalia ISSiR Start Wisła
Cieślar Sylwia ISSiR Start Wisła
Gałgan Weronika JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Gądek Wiktoria UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Girczys Julia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Grosek Nikola UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Gruszka Martyna JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Grzybek Michalina MKS MOS Katowice
Kasprzyk Agnieszka MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Klaczek Wiktoria UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Kluziak Julia MKS MOS Katowice
Konieczny Anna ISSiR Start Wisła
Kosek Gabriela ISSiR Start Wisła
Kowalczyk Karolina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Kowalik Natalia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Kowalik Oliwia MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Koziara Emilia MKS MOS Katowice
Kozioł Małgorzata MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Kucewicz Aleksandra RMKS Rybnik
Maciejewska Julia UKS Piomar Brzeg
Madej Beata MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Magdziarz Nicol JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Malinowska Zuzanna UKS Piomar Brzeg
Mantykiewicz Emilia JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Marzec Natalia JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Mazur Weronika UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Mendyk Wiktoria JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Micek Natalia Marta JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Międzybrodzka Anna UKS Piomar Brzeg
Minta Martyna JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Mofina Michalina MKS MOS Katowice
Morawska Julia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Musioł Weronika MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Muszyńska Angelika UKS Piomar Brzeg
Paradowska Zuzanna RMKS Rybnik
Peciak Sara JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Pełka Magdalena JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Pęk Viktoria JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Pilch Julia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Pisarska Małgorzata MKS MOS Katowice
Procner Katarzyna ISSiR Start Wisła
Pszczolarska Aleksandra UKS Piomar Brzeg
Saternus Aleksandra JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Sczendzina Marta MKS MOS Katowice
Semeniuk Dominika MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Skawińska Zuzanna JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Skrzyniarz Samanta MKS MOS Katowice
Smolińska Julia MKS MOS Katowice
Smolka Ilona MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Sołowska Kamila MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Soroka Dominika UKS Piomar Brzeg
Stefaniak Katarzyna JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Stokłosa Natalia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Stolarz Karolina MKS MOS Katowice
Struzik Małgorzata RMKS Rybnik
Swoboda Katarzyna MKS MOS Katowice
Szalbot Maja ISSiR Start Wisła
Szalbót Martyna ISSiR Start Wisła
Szota Paulina JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Szumowska Paulina MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
Szydlik Maja MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Szymborska Natalia RMKS Rybnik
Waleczek Julia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Wilamowska Natalia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Wojciechowska Patrycja MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Wojtala Aleksandra JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Wołyńska Wiktoria JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
Woźnica Kamila UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie