Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U22K
Biegańska Natalia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Biegańska Tatiana UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Binko Aleksandra UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Błasiak Aleksandra KSK Stal Brzeg
Chmiel Anna KSK Stal Brzeg
Cwill Agnieszka UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Domagała Kinga UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Dzieduszyńska Julia KSK Stal Brzeg
Figas Jolanta KSK Stal Brzeg
Finka Katarzyna UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Fryc Alicja MKS MOS Katowice
Girczys Julia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Górnik Monika UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Góźdź Małgorzata UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Grzybek Michalina MKS MOS Katowice
Guzenda Aleksandra KSK Stal Brzeg
Jankowska Karolina KSK Stal Brzeg
Jasiulewicz Martyna RMKS Rybnik
Jochańska Marika KSK Stal Brzeg
Jurzica Marlena UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Kajzerek Martyna RMKS Rybnik
Kaźmierczak Pola RMKS Rybnik
Kluziak Julia MKS MOS Katowice
Kopiec Alicja RMKS Rybnik
Koziara Emilia MKS MOS Katowice
Krocz Martyna KSK Stal Brzeg
Kudłak Kamila KSK Stal Brzeg
Lachendro Paulina UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Lipka Daria KSK Stal Brzeg
Listopad Agnieszka RMKS Rybnik
Mazur Marzena UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Michalska Martyna KSK Stal Brzeg
Mofina Michalina MKS MOS Katowice
Mykała Małgorzata Beata MKS MOS Katowice
Obrodzka Nicola RMKS Rybnik
Oleksy Hanna MKS MOS Katowice
Osipiak Oliwia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Pałasz Nikola RMKS Rybnik
Paradowska Zuzanna RMKS Rybnik
Pawlik Katarzyna RMKS Rybnik
Pawlik Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Pisarska Małgorzata MKS MOS Katowice
Pławiak Honorata KSK Stal Brzeg
Płuciennik Aleksandra KSK Stal Brzeg
Podgórska Justyna KSK Stal Brzeg
Podkańska Karolina UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Ponikowska Nikola RMKS Rybnik
Przysiężny Oliwia RMKS Rybnik
Pudysiak Sandra KSK Stal Brzeg
Pułról Agnieszka RMKS Rybnik
Rorat Anna KSK Stal Brzeg
Rudyk Julia KSK Stal Brzeg
Rusińska Natalia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Rutowicz Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Smolińska Julia MKS MOS Katowice
Sobczyk Weronika RMKS Rybnik
Stala Wiktoria KSK Stal Brzeg
Stec Katarzyna UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Stokłosa Natalia UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Struzik Małgorzata RMKS Rybnik
Strymecka Julia RMKS Rybnik
Swoboda Katarzyna MKS MOS Katowice
Szypulska Marta UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Ślachciak Malwina RMKS Rybnik
Śniegula Sandra UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie
Thammavong Marta MKS MOS Katowice
Walocha Karolina RMKS Rybnik
Walocha Wioletta RMKS Rybnik
Wierzbicka Alicja KSK Stal Brzeg
Wionczek Paulina KSK Stal Brzeg
Włudarczyk Monika KSK Stal Brzeg
Wróbel Zuzanna KSK Stal Brzeg
Znojek Sonia MKS MOS Katowice
Turniej Koszykówki 1x1 U-15 K